Friday, November 6, 2009

weelleam <3

Change of plans, the loveling dog won't come over til next sunday. Which is probably good considering.

William säger:
maybe you'll be the harbinger of the zombie apocalypse
Shadow säger:
thats what im striving for
went to the doctor today they sucked pus out of my ears
smelled like a rotting foot
entirely unpleasant
William säger:
now you have something new to wish on your enemies hehe
Shadow säger:
so im gonna spend tuesday to friday at the hospital
haha yeah
William säger:
you guys have a quite decent socialized medical system, no?
Shadow säger:
yeah, you simply cant pay more than 100 bucks
unless its "unnecessary" stuff like my eye surgery
William säger:
did you get lazored?!?
Shadow säger:
yeah
William säger:
so awesome
now you can be a cyborg zombie
Shadow säger:
it hurt like shit for three days but man its worth it
first night i sat and stared at a shirt lying on the floor
completely absorbed with how the light fell on the wrinkles
and leaves man, i can see leaves on the trees, not just a big green bulb
it is teh <3
my eyes are so good i CAN SEE WHAT YOURE DOING
AND I DONT LIKE IT
William säger:
yes you do
Shadow säger:
STOP THAT
William säger:
it's totally natural

No comments: